Houston Commercial Property for Sale Houston Commercial Property Listings Houston Commercial Properties for Sale Commercial Property for Sale in Houston
Commercial Property
Just Listed
CommercialRealtyAccess.com
Powered by CityWideOfficeSpace.com
Sign Up For
Commercial
Foreclosure List
Joint Venture
Opportunity

 
Houston Industry Leaders in Commercial Real Estate
Property Manager , Leasing Brokers, Owners & Developers

A  | B  | C  | D  | E  | F  | G  | H  | J  | K  | L  | M  | N  | O  | P  | R  | S  | T  | V  | W  | Y 

Agent Name Broker Office Address Phone
Adam Gould McDade Smith Gould, Mason & Company A Bammel N. Houston Rd
Adam Strauss New Regional Planning Cutten Rd. (713)523-2929
Al Antonini Antonini & Associates Bellfort W (713)682-4454
Al Smith North America International 34th St W (713)-988-6001
Alan Helvey Shanks, Louis Fondren
Alan Zinn Latipac Realty Co. Southwest Frwy
Albert Clay Clay Development Brittmoore Park Dr (713)-789-2529
Albert Muller Colliers International Gaines Rd (713)830-2113
Alex Hung Dynasty Plaza Bellaire Blvd (713)995-8668
Allen Munz Glenbrook Limited Brookglen (713)-941-4812
American Brahman American Brahman La Concha (713)795-4444
Andy Tinh Harwin Business Park Harwin (713)784-2285
Angela Wright Shelby Estus Realty Group Westheimer (713)974-1777
Annwar Barbouti Highland Village Inc. Westheimer (713)850-3100
Anthony Clay United Equities Braeswood, S.
Art Barkley Prologis Trust Post Oak Rd N (713)-682-2292
B. Kelley Parker III Cushman & Wakefield Townhurst Dr (731)963-2896
Barry Klein Houston RE Income Prop XI Main, S.
Beau Kaleel Cushman & Wakefield Wind Fern (713)963-2844
Beth Thorn Pavilion on Post Oak Post Oak Blvd. (281)440-8595
Billy Gold CB Richard Ellis Northcourt Rd. (Bldg.C) (713)577-1600
Bob Berry The Staubach Company 12Th St. W (713)888-4000
Bob Conwell Quest Properties Inc. Bissonnet (281)477-4300
Bob Hustwit Crescent R. E. Equities McKinney (713)759-1442
Bob Ulmer Ulmer Realty & Mgmt. Cypress N. Houston
Bob Wilson R W Management Co., Inc Southwest Frwy
Bob Zanneli Zann Commercial Brokarage SeaLark (281)280-8088
Brad Berry Vantage Company Blalock Rd. (713)780-4300
Brad Lynch Jones Lang LaSalle Americas, Inc Katy Frwy (713)973-0556
Brenda Henson Kagan Realty Investors, Inc. North Frwy
Brian Gammill Transwestern Commercial Services Guhn Rd (713)-270-7700
Buddy Clark Center Mgmt. Inc. Southwest Frwy (214)559-4477
C. L. Wong Wongson Inv Co. Richmond Ave (713)780-2656
Caleb Lawson Caldwell Watson Real Estate Group Willow Place North (713)-690-0000
Caren S. Baita Realty Investment Mgmt. Southwest Frwy (678)686-6746
Cathie Lee Mann Vista Management Company Post Oak Rd N (281)-531-5300
Charles Herder Colliers International Industrial Blvd (713)830-2100
Cherie Collins Secor Westhollow Dr (281)556-1661
Chris Caudill Grubb & Ellis Southwest Frwy (713)626-8888
Chris Kugel Grubb & Ellis Company Airtex W Drive (713)599-5198
Chris Wu Asian American R E Company Westheimer (713)988-0888
Christian Barraza Center American Property Trust Long Point (713)660-4342
Christopher Klein Henry S. Miller Commercial Emmott Rd (713)-626-2828
Chuck Erickson Sentinel Trust Company LBA Bingle Rd (713)-529-3729
Clare Sinclair Remax-Baytown Main, N (281)420-0333
Clay Peeples Boyd Page & Associates Little York Rd W (713)-877-8400
Coleene DeHaas Guardian Management Co Veterans Memorial (281)-955-1144
Conrad Bernard Boyd Page & Associates Harwin (713)877-8400
Craig Pettitt LaSalle Partners Mgmt. Svcs. Bellaire Blvd
Cyndee Smith Shelby Estus Realty Group W. Holcombe Blvd. (713)974-1777
D. Bruce Fincher Fincher Development Company Gulf Frwy (713)877-1144
Dale Smith Ominstar Westglen Dr (713)785-5850
Dana Diamond Urban Realty Westheimer (713)270-8700
Darryl Noon Transwestern Commercial Services Kirby Dr (713)270-7700
Dave Belock Kroger Co. Gulfton (713)507-4800
Dave Cassman Home Depot USA Inc. North Loop W. (972)402-3800
David Boniuk MiLa Properties Hammerly (713)984-8300
David Boyd David Page & Associates Wayside S (713)877-8400
David Caldwell Bayou Place Texas Ave. (800)733-5444
David Darilek Trammell Crow Company West Loop N (713)963-1000
David De La Garza Hartman Management, Inc. Bellaire Blvd
David Hudson Trammell Crow Company North Shepherd @ 38th St. (713)963-1046
David Mak Venture Property Management Group Bissonnet
David Meyers Sears Realty Eldrige & F.M. 1960 (713)468-0600
David Stukalin Weitzman Group Westheimer (713)868-9961
David Wu TTC Import Plaza Harwin (713)266-0088
Debbie Orr PHL-OPCO LP Hardy Rd W (713)-316-9177
Debi Jones PS Business Parks Richmond Ave (281)531-0707
Deidra Nowak Moody Rambin F.M. 2218 & F.M. 762 (713)773-5580
Dian Huddle Barnhart Ints., Inc. San Felipe
Diane Decshera Vista Management Company North Loop E (281)-531-5300
Dick Klein CCIM,The Richard Klein Co. Timber Creek Place Ln.
Don Haley Haley Martin Associates Willowbend (713)626-9600
Don R. Mullins Interest Don R. Mullins Interests Wilcrest S (713)622-1003
Don Walters Commercial Tenant Services S. Richey (713)-665-5173
Donna Egan United Investors Realty Trust Highway 006, S @ Set
Doug Drew Asset Plus Corporation Harwin (713)782-5800
Ed James Moody RambinRetail Properties Memorial Dr. (713)773-5548
Ed McCool Eemiii Commercial Properties Pinemont S (713)782-7000
Elida Aguilar Elida Aguilar Northpoint Dr (281)-260-0807
Eric Hughes New Horizons Investments & Mgmt Harwin (713)953-9000
Eric Hughes The National Realty Group Campbell (713)-956-1000
Erwin Birk Hartman Management Inc. Kempwood (281)373-3736
Eva Hopkins Tarantino Properties, Inc. Murphy Rd.
Faron Wiley Trammell Crow Company Del Rio (713)963-1039
Floyd Dane Service Merchandise Katy Frwy (615)660-6000
Frank McRae Davis Holdings North Frwy (713)-659-3131
Gabriel Braun Braun Enterprises 1 Hardy Rd W (713)-541-0066
Garrett Graham Hartman Management Inc Northwest Central Dr
Gary A. Philips Jr.,Betz Realty Investors Westheimer
Gary Smith Republic Central Realty Fondren (281)447-5100
Gayle Rettig Olmsted-Kirk Paper Center Travis (713)-465-5997
Gene Lunsford Gene Lunsford Beechnut (281)530-3915
George Adams Match Realty, LLC West Park
George Cushing Grubb & Ellis Texas Pkwy. (F.M. 2234) (713)626-8888
George Tickfell O'Connell Realty Advisors Inc Industrial Blvd
Gloria Guzman Cross Century Properties, LLC Richmond Ave
Glynn Mireles CB Richard Ellis Inc Benmar
Grady Farris Houston Industrial Brokerage Westpark Dr (713)464-3333
Greg Egan Trammell Crow Company Richmond Ave (713)963-1042
Greg Gilliam Gilliam Properties Old Katy Rd (713)-871-1155
Gregg Hall Mission Mgmt. Main, S.
Gregory DeGeorge DeGeorge Real Estate Services Woodway Dr. (713)974-8820
Gus Lagos Grubb & Ellis Southwest Frwy (713)626-8888
Gus Levey GSL Investments Inc Stoney Brook (713)772-1393
Gwen Findley Interchange Center, LP Interchange Dr (713) 664-3001
Hank Sturman Sears Realty Kirkwood Dr S (713)468-0600
Harry Main Coastline Industrial Coatings Inc Airline Dr (281)-499-0633
Harry Spears Spears Investments Timber Tech (281)-351-9194
Helaine Abramson Interfin Group Post Oak Blvd. (713)840-8474
Henry Wayne Hagendorf Williford Property Group Cartwright (713)621-1237
Hope Amerco Real Estate Westheimer (602)263-6555
Howard Castleberry GSL Investments Inc Bennington (713 )772- 7277
Howard Liado Master Investment Group Ranchester (281)980-4398
Howard Sims Loop 610 East business Lawndale (713) 957-1889
J. J. Smith Remax Central West Kinghurst (713)981-9200
J.A. Singleterry Singleterry Bus Corp. Holmes (713)222-0049
Jack Butera Brown Butera & MacDougall Canal St (713)-629-9900
Jaloni Williams Elite Properties Bellfort W (713)751-9700
James D. Hussion III J.D.Hussion & Co. Veterans Memorial (281)352-4750
James Lee Homeland Co. Bellaire Blvd (713)779-2306
Jan Lancaster/Terry W.Southore (281)370-7062
Janice Newell Mills Corp , The I-10& Pin Oak Rd.
Jason Mills Mills Development & Construction Jess Pirtle Blvd (713)240-6066
Jay Jivadi Silk Road Properties Wilcrest S (713)665-7777
Jay Stubbs Amega Corporation Stella Link (713)672-8989
Jeff Bryant Samuel L. Bryant Investments Jessamine St (713)660-6000
Jeff Peden Cushman & Wakefield Mills Road (713) 877-1700
Jeff Pitman CB Richar Ellis Inc Old Katy Rd (713)-840-6550
Jennifer Reynolds Kimco Realty Southwest Frwy (214)720-0559
Jerry Feld Feld Realty Group Inc Hempstead
Jerry Ponton MLR Management J Greens Rd (281)-443-7506
Jhon Bryant Emerik Fondren (800)228-1330
Jim Bayne Investar Real Estate Services Ramus Rd (713)-464-1001
Jim Hubbard Houston Mortgage Company Cash Rd (713)978-6622
Jim Nelson,Dienna, Nelson, Agustine 6039 TX
Jim Reid Gibbs, David Associates Stella Link
Jim Taylor Bernell & Associates Harwin (713)526-1094
jim Thompson Grubb & Ellis Company Dacoma (713)599-5102
Jimmy Thonpson Retail Properties Carrot St (281)-257-2225
Joan Collum Levcor Inc. Bunker Hill Rd. (713)952-0366
Joan Evans Sexton Interests Hansen RD (713)941-0022
Joe Jameson United Equities Belknap Dr (713) 398-4795
Joe Urey Fidinam Investments Southwest Frwy (281)820-0747
Joe Wilson Wilson Investments Aston
John Beeson Beeson Properties Gessner (713)622-5595
John Betts Corinthian Three Partnership Old Galveston Rd. (281)-474-3333
John Duffie Midway Companies Westchase (713)629-5200
John Keeler Moody Rambin Retail Properties Sam Houston Pkwy N.W. (713)773-5537
John McCambridge Trammell Crow Company Pennbright (713)-963-1000
John Stavinoha Insite Realty Inc Harwin
John Talheim Cushman & Wakefield Whithorn Dr (713)-963-2895
Joseph Dow Joseph Dow & John Phelps Watters Rd (713)-920-1414
Josephine Abercrombie Abercombie Interests Hilcroft (713)297-8181
Joshua Jacobs New Regional Planning Westheimer (713)595 9500
Jude Filippone Transwestern Commercial Services Portwest Dr (713)-270-7700
Judy Wooley W Q Fredricks State Hwy.249 (713)789-0890
Julian Kubeczka Four Seasons Development Co. Inc Emmott Rd (713)-466-7077
Julie Ann Youn Gulf Land R. E. Long Point (713)467-8080
Julie Rosenbaum Target Realty South Main @ Braes Main (612)304-5845
Julie Tarry Power Center Post Oak Rd S (713)723-6837
Kacey Ingram Brookhollow Plaza Inc 34th St W
Karla Hickman The National Realty Group W Sam Houston Pkwy N (281)820-0600
Katherine Wildman Wulfe & Co. Westheimer (713)621-1700
Kay Walker Center America Property Trust Westheimer (830) 557-5824
Keith Cravens United Investors Realty Trust Mason Rd, S.
Keith Lloyd Grubb & Ellis Commercial Real Estate Directors Row (713)-599-5154
Ken Jones Bergen Company Westoffice Dr (713)461-1055
Kendall Miller Tanglewood Corp. Post Oak Blvd. (713)622-8100
Kenneth Katz Wulfe & Co. Post Oak Blvd. (713) 621-2900
Kenneth Li Century 21 Southwest Bellaire Blvd (713)988-1668
Kimberly Netzschke Tarantino Properties Inc Gulf Frwy (281)481-3666
Kirby Attwell New Regional Planning Gessner (713)523-2929
Kirk Guilanshah Centra Group Julie Rivers Dr (713)888-4000
Kit Dolan Proterra Properties Inc Bellfort W (713)462-7888
Kristen Barker Trammell Crow Co. Westheimer (713)963-1099
Kristen Porter Grubb & Ellis Commerce (713)599-5143
Kyle Patterson ProLogis Trust Yale St (713)-682-2292
L. Michael Wallace Colliers International 6th St. W (713)-830-2116
Lance Davis Davis Bros. Old Katy Rd (713)659-3131
Lane Guinn Caldwell Watson Real Estate Group Wells Fargo (713)784-7770
Larry Indermuehle Indermuehle Real Estate Wilcrest S (281)240-9090
Larry Kelly Bellaire Warehouse Inc Bellaire Blvd (281)447-1404
Le Lu Van Le Lu Van Gulf Frwy (713)932-0646
Leigh Anne Ahr Moody Rambin Interests Inc Post Oak Rd N
Leslie Lopez Trammell Crow Co. Bellaire Blvd (713)963-1099
Linda Sharber First Industrial Realty Trust Harwin (713)681-0885
Lisa Janek Harry M. Green Interests Inc Greenbough Dr
Lisa Story Weitzman Group Clay Rd. (713)868-9961
Liz Jacob Trammell Crow Co. Bissonnet (713)963-1099
Liz Owers Agar Corporation Bauer (713)-464-4451
Louie Belmonte AMB Property II LP Kirby Dr (415)394-9000
Louis Rosenthal Jones Lang LaSalle Americas Inc Katy Frwy (713)752 2900
Luke Durrett B P I Realty Svcs Inc. Bissonnet (281)530-0900
Lyle Cowand Transwestern Commercial Services Katy Frwy (713)270-7700
Lynn Chavarria J.A. Billipp Company Forge River Rd. (713)-426-5000
Lynn Davis Trammell Crow Company Richmond Ave (713)623- 6800
Margaret Sigur Trizec Hahn Smith (713)651-1515
Mark Lehman Grubb & Ellis Commercial Real Esate Lockheed (713)626-8888
Mark Lieberman Investex Global Inc Woodham (281)-442-5404
Mark Nini Southwest Besiness Properties Maxroy (713)-869-0298
Mark Ray Office Buildings Houston Inc Harwin
Marlys Brandell Dayton-Hudson Corp. Katy Frwy (612)761-1549
Martin Bronstein Situs Inc. Westheimer (713)626-7700
Mary Doetterl Trammell Crow Co. Westheimer @ Sage(SEC) (713)963-4037
Mary Ormsby Day Commercial Management Meadowfern (713)-529-1122
Matt Keener Trammell Crow Co. Highway 006 713 577 1600
Maurice Reynolds GORCAP Southwest Frwy (713)784-1082
Mehdi Sherifien Sherifien, Mehdi F.M. 2234 @ Indepen
Michael Pariza Boxer Property Management Antoine (713)-586-1518
Mickey Guici Intermuehle & Company Riverbrook Dr. (281)240-9090
Mike Annino Insite Realty Partners International Plaza Dr. (713)339-1300
Mike Bennett Bennett Properties Lockfield (281)-275-4111
Mike Boyd Boyd Page Southwest Frwy (713)877-8400
Mike Collins Grubb & Ellis Company Portwest Dr (713)271-5900
Mike Farris Houston Industrial Brokerage Rockley Rd (713)464-3333
Mike Gornek Indermuehle Co Rockley Rd (281)240-9090
Mike Handel InSite Realty Inc Portwest Dr (713) 339-1300
MIke Johnson Johnson-Allen Inc. Southwest Frwy (281)579-9190
Mike Latimer Shopping Center Mgmt. Wilcrest (281)879-8800
Mike Lef B P Properties Wilcrest S (713)464-7411
Mike O. Baker KB Centre Braeswood, S. (713)975- 0292
Mike Parker Center America Property Trust Avenue H (713)660-4328
Mike Ward &Heidi Ward Devon Self Storage F. M. 1960, W.
Mike Wheeler Boyd Page Woodway (713)877-8400
Mike Zatopek Resource Commercial R. E. Svc. Westheimer (713)683-0404
Mikel Leff B P properties Spring Branch Dr (713)-464-7411
Mohamed Issa IMF Investments Westpark Dr (713)781-2951
Mohammad Ramji Texas Sugar Land Property Inc Corporate Dr (713)777-2654
Monte Tinkham C B Richard Ellis Katy Frwy (713)840-6690
Motorola Communications Motorola Communications Glenmont (847)576-5000
Nations Bank Tx NA Trust Dept Nations Bank Tx Na Trust Dept Fannin (713)-247-6000
Nick Hernandez Boyd Page Westheimer (713) 301-4881
Nita Crow Harcon Company Shepherd Dr N (713)-869-8451
Oliver Guerrero Ores Commercial Cherry Park Dr (281)-548-1245
Pat Carver Schneider Moore Properties Westheimer (281)875-0114
Patrick Ezzell Tuscany Development, Ltd. Antoine
Paul Sowell Hartman Management, Inc. Bellaire Blvd
Paula Hohl Wulfe & Co. Hillcroft (713)621-1700
Perry Zieben Zieben, Perry Realty Katy Frwy (713)961-4000
Peter Tsou Peter Tsou & Associates Braxton Dr (713)266-4288
Phil Carter The Enterprise Company Townpark (713)777-0262
Pierre Bejjani Bejjani & Associates Crawford (281)493-1075
R.M. McDannald McDannald Properties Langham Creek (713)-961-7683
Randy Holcombe General Growth Properties Gessner (972)281-1718
Randy Willis Glimcher Realty Hempstead Rd. (614)621-9000
Ray Stone Cameron Controls Northwest Frwy (713)-683-4600
Ribelin Sales Ribelin Sales Inc Blankenship Dr (972) 272-1594
Rick Calderon Centre Leasing & Management Kinghurst (713)953-7799
Rick Ellis Trammell Crow Company Century Plaza Dr (713)-963-1000
Rick Gutierrez Hartman Management, Inc. Highway 006
Rick Hazard Hartley Realty Group Memorial Dr. (281)870-0742
Robert Cole Chapman & Cole Investments Westoffice Dr (713)975-6969
Robert Herrin Stafford Properties F.M. 1092, US Hwy 90 (South Main)
Robert Nguyen Transwestern Commercial Services Sam Houston Pkwy W. N. (713) 270-7700
Robert Schultz Sueba Commercial Realty San Felipe (713)961-3588
Robert Spiagle W Q Fredricks F.M.2920 (713)789-0890
Robert Tanner Asia City Group Bellaire Blvd (713)271-8300
Robert W. Nash Nash, Robert W. Ints., Inc.
Rocky Stevens Amelang Partners, Inc. Richmond Ave
Rod Evans TSC Express Kinghurst Street (281)498-2146
Rolf Tiede Skyline Equipment Northchase (281)-445-9907
Ron McWherter CB Richard Ellis Inc 12th St. W (713) 881-0900
Ron Roberson Caldwell Watson Real Estate Group Willow Place North (713)-690-0000
Ron Turk Jack Turk Real Estate South Loop E (713)772-3727
Roslyn White The Morgan Group Gulfton (713)361-7209
Ross Matthews Trammell Crow Company Knight Rd (713) 682-2292
Roy Perez Roy Perez Properties Rampart (713)717-5722
Rubin Kremling TCP Realty Svcs,LLC Gessner (713)243- 6800
Ryan West Wulfe & Co. Westheimer (713)787-1900
S. Adkisson / S.Kuper The National Realty Group Beltway / Park 290 (713)956-1000
Sam Hawkins Plaza Del Oro Business Ctr Del Rio (713)741-9945
Scott Covington Scott E Covington & Co Stebbins Dr (713)-974-7600
Scott Gordon Levcor Inc. Wilcrest (713)952-0366
Scott Zivley Kirkwood Properties Inc Westpark Dr
Shawn Ackerman Weitzman Group, Inc. Westheimer
Sherri Davis Yeoman Realty Emmott Rd (713)-529-6677
Stephen Marmion Texas Development Company Fisher Rd (713)-937-0303
Steve Carter The Vatage Companies Hayes Rd 713-780-4300
Steve King CB Richard Ellis Inc Meadowglen
Steve Kuper The National Realty Group 11Th St. W. (713)956-1000
Steve Kwon Oh Song Kwon Company Crossview St (713)854-7112
Steve Samuel Stewart Land & Properties Inc Afton
Steve Slope W P W Management Corp. Southwest Frwy (713)627-2711
Steve Weingarten Weingarten Realty Management Co. Griggs (713)866-6000
Steven Carter Granite Properties Pinemont S (713)781-8000
Susan Beddingfield Turk Brothers Stuebner Airline (281)-440-3366
Susan Dunst Charles Dunn Company Highway 006, S.@ Wes
Susan Richie J.A. Billipp Company Century Plaza Dr (713)-426-5000
Teri Munger Center America Property Trust Bellaire Blvd (713)660-4317
Terry Chow L T C Investments Corp. Highway 006,S.
Terry McCoy W Q Fredricks Bissonnet (713)789-0890
Thad Hickman Grubb & Ellis Commercial Real Esate Dillon (713)626-8888
Theresa Viscuso Houston Real Estate Svcs Little York Rd W (713)-984-0199
Thomas Lynch CB Richard Ellis portwest Dr (713)840-6559
Thomas Wertheim Wertheim, Thomas F.M. 1092
Thuy Hasenmyer DRSC Investments Bellfort (713)688-5356
TIAA Realty Inc TIAA Realty Inc Kinghurst
Tim Crockett TPMC Realty Corp. Rusk (713)963-9955
Tim Sandifer United Equities Southwest Frwy (713)772-6262
Tim Waters Edge Real Estate Group Townyhurst D (713)-467-5000
Todd Edmonds Betz Commercial Brokerage Inc North Forest Blvd (281)-873-4444
Todd Moseley Moseley Comm R. E., Inc. Mason Rd,
Tofghi Faragi Intercontinal United Investors Old Katy Rd (713)-621-2929
Tom Lynch CB Richard Ellis Inc Westchase (713)577-1600
Tom Moughan Resource Commercial R. E. Svc. Northwest Frwy (713)934-3800
Tom Pardee ProLogis Trust Wallisville Rd (713)-682-2292
Tom Yanch MC Mgmt. & Dev Inc. Bellaire Blvd (713)668-2369
Tommy Herring O'Connell Realty Advisors Inc W. Sam Houston Pkwy S
Troy Murrell Hartman Management Inc Knight Rd
Vicki Martin Mid National Investments Inc Stebbins Dr
Victor Dennenberg Dennenberg International Telephone Rd (713)641-3355
Victor Shukla Seibco International Inc. Bellaire Blvd (713)787-6501
Walter Menuet Jr.,The Vantage Companies Park Entry Dr
Wayne Bridgeford Grubb & Ellis Alabama, W. (713) 626-8888
Wayne McLemore First Industrial Realty Trust Empire Centeral Dr (713)-681-0885
Will Hrachovy CMI Brokeragew Rockley Rd (713)961-4666
YMCA of Greater Houston YMCA of Greater Houston Governors Circle E (713)-659-5566
Young Park PRD Inc. Harwin (713)789-0220
Yvonne Lantz Lantz & Associates Spindle Dr (713) 979-1234